Home Pool & Beach Sierra Towel
Sierra Towel - Magalis Egypt
Sierra Towel - photo 2 - Magalis Egypt
Sierra Towel - photo 3 - Magalis Egypt
Sold out
Sierra Towel - Magalis Egypt
Sierra Towel - photo 2 - Magalis Egypt
Sierra Towel - photo 3 - Magalis Egypt

Sierra Towel

Sale price LE 440.00
Color: Orange

Secure Checkout

Visa Mastercard Apple Pay VaLU Sympl

Notify me if back in stock

Enter your email address to be notified if the product becomes available again.

Bring a colorful and practical finishing touch to your beach and summer essentials with the Sierra Towel from Magalis Egypt. Designed within Magalis' beach collection, Sierra Towel is a convenient companion for beach trips, pool days, resorts, and warm-weather outings.
Available in Orange, Blue, and Green, Sierra Towel offers simple color choices that can easily complement other beach accessories, bags, mats, and summer products.

Product Specifications

- Product Name: Sierra Towel
- Brand: Magalis Egypt
- Category: Beach / Summer Accessories
- Product Type: Towel
- Available Colors: Orange, Blue, Green

Product Features

- Practical beach and summer accessory
- Suitable for beach and pool outings
- Available in three colorful options
- Easy to coordinate with other Magalis beach accessories
- Suitable for travel and summer relaxation
- Convenient addition to beach bags and vacation essentials

Usage Instructions

Take Sierra Towel with you for beach trips, pool visits, resort stays, and other summer activities.
Keep it accessible inside your beach bag or alongside your other summer essentials for convenient use whenever needed.

Care Instructions

Wash according to the care label, avoid harsh chemicals, and allow the towel to dry completely before storage.
Add Sierra Towel from Magalis Egypt to your summer essentials for a practical beach accessory available in vibrant Orange, Blue, and Green options.

Frequently Asked Questions

Q: What type of product is Sierra Towel?
A: Sierra Towel is a beach-oriented towel from Magalis Egypt.
Q: What colors are available?
A: Orange, Blue, and Green.
Q: Where can I use Sierra Towel?
A: It is suitable for beach trips, pool outings, resorts, and other summer activities.
Q: Is it suitable for travel?
A: Yes. It is a practical beach and summer accessory that can be included with your travel essentials.

Orders Are Shipped Within 4-8 Working Days

Easy Refund Or Exchange Within 14 days

Color

Orange, Blue, Green

Why Choose Magalis?

Recently viewed products